Sports Betting

399 Casino Sports — Bet on Cricket, Football & More at the Best Odds

Live bet on Bangladesh's most popular sports. Real-time odds, fast payouts, and world-class sports coverage — all in one place.

LIVE
🏏 BAN vs IND 185/6 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea 2–1 🏏 SL vs PAK 230/8 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid 0–0 🏏 AUS vs ENG 310/5 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6–4, 3–2 🏏 BAN vs IND 185/6 ⚽ Man City vs Chelsea 2–1 🏏 SL vs PAK 230/8 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid 0–0 🏏 AUS vs ENG 310/5 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz 6–4, 3–2
30+
Bet Type
500+
Daily Events
98%
Maximum Payout
24/7
Live Support
399 casino

The Ultimate Betting Experience for Sports Fans in Bangladesh

Sports run deep in Bangladesh — and cricket isn't just a game, it's a festival. When Bangladesh takes the field, the whole country stops. To make those moments even more thrilling, 399 Casino brings you Sports Betting — where your analysis and instincts get rewarded.

Many people think Sports Betting is purely about luck. It isn't. Experienced bettors know that analysing team form, pitch conditions, weather, and head-to-head records is a genuine skill. And the best place to put that skill to work is 399 Casino's Sports section.

It's not just cricket — you can bet on 30+ sports including football, tennis, kabaddi, hockey, and more. Live betting, pre-match betting, parlay betting — all options are available. Every market is tailored with Bangladeshi bettors in mind.

More Sports, More Opportunities

500+ events every day across 30+ sports categories.

🏏
Cricket
Bet across all formats — Test, ODI, T20, IPL, BPL, and more.
Most Popular
⚽
Football
Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, World Cup.
Live Betting
🎾
Tennis
From Grand Slam to ATP Tour — all the major tournaments covered.
High Odds
🏀
Basketball
Bet on top leagues including NBA and EuroLeague.
Live
🏑
Hockey
International hockey matches and league events.
Pre-Match
🤼
Kabaddi
Pro Kabaddi League and Asian Games coverage.
Bangladesh Favourites
🎮
E-Sports
Major tournaments for CS:GO, Dota 2, and League of Legends.
New
🏊
Other
Rugby, badminton, boxing, and much more.
30+ Sports
399 casino

Today's Matches & Odds

Odds updated in real time — bet on any match, anytime.

LIVE ICC World Cup
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
VS
🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh to Win2.45
Draw3.10
India to Win1.80
LIVE Premier League
Manchester City
VS
Arsenal
Man City1.95
Draw3.50
Arsenal2.80
Tonight 8:00 PM · T20I
🇵🇰 Pakistan
VS
🇦🇺 Australia
Pakistan2.20
Tie15.0
Australia1.75
Tonight 10:00 PM · La Liga
Barcelona
VS
Real Madrid
Barcelona2.10
Draw3.20
Real Madrid2.05
Tomorrow · ATP Tour
Djokovic
VS
Alcaraz
Djokovic1.90
——
Alcaraz2.15
Tomorrow · Pro Kabaddi
Patna Pirates
VS
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Patna2.35
Draw8.0
Jaipur1.85
Match League / Event Time Home Odds Draw Odds Away Odds Status
🇧🇩 BAN vs IND 🇮🇳 ICC World Cup Live 2.45 3.10 1.80 LIVE
Man City vs Arsenal Premier League Live 1.95 3.50 2.80 LIVE
🇵🇰 PAK vs AUS 🇦🇺 T20 International 8:00 PM 2.20 15.0 1.75 Upcoming
Barcelona vs Real Madrid La Liga 10:00 PM 2.10 3.20 2.05 Upcoming
🇱🇰 SL vs NZ 🇳🇿 ODI Series Tomorrow 2.60 12.0 1.65 Upcoming

Odds are updated in real time. Values shown are for illustrative purposes only.

399 casino

What Makes 399 Casino Sports Betting Stand Out

Real-Time Live Betting

Bet while the action unfolds. From ball-by-ball cricket betting to goal-by-goal football betting — all on one platform.

Best Odds in the Market

399 Casino's sports odds average 5–10% higher than other platforms in Bangladesh — meaning you win more on the same bet.

Seamless Mobile Experience

Enjoy the full Sports Betting experience straight from your smartphone. No app needed — the mobile browser gives you every feature without missing a thing.

Fast Deposits & Withdrawals

Deposit and withdraw in minutes using Mobile Pay, Nagad, Rocket, and other popular Bangladeshi payment methods. Withdrawals are typically processed within 1–3 hours.

Safe & Licensed

All transactions are SSL encrypted. Protecting your personal data and funds is our top priority.

Succeeding at Sports Betting takes more than luck — it takes the right information, smart analysis, and the right platform. 399 Casinogives you access to live statistics, match history, and expert analysis — everything you need to make smarter decisions.

Bangladesh consistently performs better in home conditions than away in cricket. Betting based on data-driven insights like this makes outcomes far more predictable. Our Betting Tips section is regularly updated with this kind of analysis.

Parlay betting — also known as accumulator betting — lets you combine multiple match outcomes into a single bet. The risk is higher, but so is the reward. Many experienced bettors get great results with this approach. 399 CasinoYou can build a parlay bet with up to 15 matches at a time.

The Cash Out feature is a favourite among bettors. If the game is shifting mid-match and you'd rather not wait for the final whistle, simply cash out at the current value. It puts you in control of your bet, not the other way around.

399 casino

Start Sports Betting in Just 4 Simple Steps

1

Open an Account

Sign up for free at 399 Casino. Your account will be ready in just a few minutes — all you need is a Bangladeshi phone number and email address.

2

Deposit

Make a minimum deposit of ৳500 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket and receive a special welcome bonus on your first deposit.

3

Choose a Sport

Go to the Sports section, choose your preferred sport and match. Pick from live or pre-match markets — whatever works best for you.

4

Bet & Win

Enter your stake in the bet slip, check your potential winnings, and confirm. If you win, the amount is paid directly into your wallet.

Sports Betting FAQs

The minimum bet is just ৳50, so you can get started on any budget. Your first deposit requires a minimum of ৳500. Head to the Betting Tips section for detailed advice on managing your bankroll.

With Live Betting, you can place bets even after a match has started. Odds shift as the game unfolds — for example, in cricket, a quick wicket can push up the odds for the chasing team. Reading and reacting to these changes is the core strategy behind live betting.

Winnings are credited to your 399 Casino wallet as soon as the match ends. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 1–3 hours to Mobile Pay or Nagad. VIP members enjoy even faster payouts.

During a match, open your bet slip to see the Cash Out option (if available for that event). You'll see a current cash-out value — accepting it secures your funds before the final result.

Parlay bets combine multiple matches, so the risk is higher. Beginners are better off starting with single bets. Once you have some experience, a small 2–3 match parlay is a good way to ease into parlay betting. You'll find a detailed parlay strategy guide in the Betting Tips section.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, the full stake will be refunded to your wallet. For parlay bets, the cancelled match is removed and the remaining selections are settled at their original odds. In all cases, outcomes are determined by the official match result.

Start Sports Betting at 399 Casino Today

30+ sports, 500+ daily events, and the best odds in Bangladesh — all on one platform. Sign up and claim a bonus on your very first bet.

18+ | Gamble Responsibly | Responsible Gaming Policy

বাংলা